Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

136 Carroll Rd Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5891123

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

I observed several un-tagged vehicles in the front yard, and 8 junk jet skies all over the yard. I have also seen 1 or more people living in a shed in the back yard.

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.