Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Bicycle Acknowledged

810 1st St Se Washington 20003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5891213

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00273188

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Abandoned bike Raleigh C40. Here since at least 5/10/2019.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.