Other Archived

101 Summer Ave Nw Albuquerque, NM 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5891226

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Wells Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190521-001836

Tagged:

odor

Description

Cannabis growing emitting strong odor on a daily basis at 101 summer ave nw 81702. City of Alb website states to contact 311 and it will be forwarded to an EHD inspector. See link below that provides the detailed information
https://www.cabq.gov/airquality/air-quality-complaints


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.