Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

35 Fellsmere Rd Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5891418

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The residents would like to have the sidewalk repaired and perhaps have a cement sidewalk vs the current grass that we have. We are down to rocks in the ground. It's just a matter of time before someone hurts themselves.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.