Blighted Property Archived

15 Glenwood St Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5894252

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is very tall, unkempt property

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.