Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Open

58 Waite St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 266630

Issue ID:

5894401

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Property owner is requesting a sidewalk tree for the area that abuts his property. There are no open pits or tree at this location now.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.