Traffic sign damaged Archived

2 79th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5894473

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

88 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

The three tiered traffic sign at this intersection has been damaged and needs to be replaced/repaired (pedestrian crossing warning)


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.