Street Pavement Condition: Patch Repair (Water) Archived

50 Lakewood Pkwy Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5894576

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Street Pavement Condition: Patch Repair (Water)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, hydrant

Description

Driveway pavement has been disturbed during hydrant flushing.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.