Pothole/Street Repair Archived

104 Dahlia Dr Alameda, CA, 94502, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5894967

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Pothole/Street Repair

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-05-0130

Description

Pothole on Dahlia Drive in front of 106 Dahlia.


4 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.