Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Bicycle Acknowledged

900–962 6th St Sw Washington 20024, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5894977

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

829 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00274068

Description

“Lime” rental scooter IN THE WATER of the Southwest Duck Pond at 6th & I Streets, SW.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.