Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

3049 S 150th St SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9190

Issue ID:

5896039

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4852

Tagged:

trash

Description

First reported on 05/06, car still here. Now it is being vandalized. White Ford Explorer, parked on north side of street. Needs to be removed immediately!

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.