Acknowledged by: Seat Pleasant, MD

Unsightly - Grass not removed Acknowledged

6511 Adak St Capitol Heights, MD, 20743, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5896227

Submitted To:

Seat Pleasant, MD

Category:

Other

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Seat Pleasant

Reported:

on

Description

grass was not cleaned up after cutting its all over the street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.