Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

3803 S 128th St Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 410

Issue ID:

5896287

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Mobile home has been here for at least a month. He does not live on our street.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Bounder Camper Beige

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.