Public Works Compliments and Complaints Archived

635 Pacific Ave 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5896603

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

City Building Maintenance Other

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-05-0137

Description

Fire station 2. The middle toilet in the men’s bathroom is not flushing properly. Please repair or replace
Thanks


6 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Admin 1 MM (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Admin 1 MM (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.