Other Archived

144 W Concord St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5420

Issue ID:

5896911

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002913021

Tagged:

tree

Description

brand new beautiful street tree dying from lack of water


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.