Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property Acknowledged

714-738 Patterson Ave Sw Canton, OH, 44707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5897196

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

This is at the stop sign looking right at Michael Pl. and Patterson Ave SW. Can not see oncoming traffic.


2 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Onthemove (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.