Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Street tree maintenance Acknowledged

N First St & W Huron St 48103 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4567610

Issue ID:

5897205

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

360468

Tagged:

tree

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Ann Arbor Customer Service via phone (734) 794-6320, email (customerservice@a2gov.org), or web (www.a2gov.org).

also asked...
Q. What is the tree problem?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.