Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

7234 5th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1815

Issue ID:

5897251

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

trailer parked in ROW of 73 St N and Dartmouth Ave N. The trailer is unenclosed and has tree limbs in it and other vegetation. It has been located there for 6 weeks.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.