Illegal Dumping Archived

70 Q St Nw Washington 20001 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5897438

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00275900

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Chair been sitting on sidewalk for a week now.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.