Traffic Sign Repair Archived

100–198 5th St Se Minneapolis 55414, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26450

Issue ID:

5897853

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Traffic Sign Repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Marcy Holmes

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

345877

Description

Bike blvd marking faded

also asked...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the traffic sign location
A. 5th St SE, east of central ave SE
Q. Select the problem
A. Other
Q. If Other, describe the problem
A. Bike boulevard marking on pavement is worn away
Q. Sign ID, located on the back of the sign, if available
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.