Graffiti - OTHER Archived

1357 14th Ave Oakland 94606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116995

Issue ID:

5897984

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

East Peralta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

907156

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on utility box. Corner of International

also asked...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. NONE OF THESE
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.