Pothole Archived

2700-2998 Nw Topeka Blvd Topeka, KS, 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5898182

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

65 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

94602

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Please fill numerous potholes in between northbound lane and right turn lane on to Walnut Grove Road (they are along the seam where the lanes butt up to each other). There is also a large pothole in the turn lane where the turn lane meets Walnut Grove Road. and Thanks!


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.