Traffic Signal Death Trap Open

667 Main St Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5900443

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Once again the signals are all blinking with no safety officer dispatched to direct traffic.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...