Code Enforcement Archived

3300 E Maritana Dr St. Pete Beach 33706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5900644

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Description

Even though this is a residential area, commercial vehicles are abandoned here days and nights. Please watch over for this city-state right of way along Pinellas Bayway. It is happening in the middle of the Don Cesar neighborhood. This is not an industrial city but St. Pete Beach!

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Prohibited vehicle; not business vehicles

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.