Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

4800 4th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1467665

Issue ID:

5902199

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

90 times

Reported:

on

Description

SEMI TRUCK RAN UP ON THE SIDEWALK CAUSING DISREPAIR TO THE HEX BLOCK

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 4800 4 AVE N
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.