Grass or Noxious Weeds 已存档

686 Patterson Ct Inkster 48141 United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

5902803

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Grass or Noxious Weeds

已查看:

26 次数

社区:

Inkster

已报告:

已标记:

blighted property

说明

Home looks unoccupied but it’s not. Grass and weeds need to be cared for.


发表新评论

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。