Other Archived

2117 Walker St Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5902880

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

345967

Tagged:

signs

Description

bus and loading sign is down.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.