Tree Concern Archived

6671 Downdale Pl Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5903741

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk, hydrant

Description

Part of the trunk from the tree near the fire hydrant has fallen onto the sidewalk. If this could be picked up

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. 6671 Downdale Place
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Howard County Admin II (Verified Official)

  • Shelley F (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged W French (Verified Official)

  • Closed Erik (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.