Other Archived

1015 Nw 10th Street Gainesville, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5903846

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

General Code Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth, rodents

Description

The rental property at 1015 NW 10th Street has an overgrown backyard with rats. It is a health hazard, we see rats day and night.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue so we may route your request to the appropriate department and service area for resolution.
A. Rats

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.