One Way sign knocked down and run over Archived

115 E Maple St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4450

Issue ID:

5903851

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The One Way sign opposite the north end of the alley between the 100 and 200 blocks of E Maple St has been knocked over and run over.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.