Sidewalk Concern Archived

10077 Shaker Dr Columbia 21046, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5903898

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk uprooted

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Sidewalk damaged by tree

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.