Tree Concern Archivé

6996 Bendbough Ct Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 540615

ID du Problème:

5903998

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Vues:

19 fois

Quartier:

Columbia

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Top of tree came down in recent storm - too big to move and blocking sidewalk. Tree also has large dead branches hanging over road, trim request was put in months ago for street.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. 6992 Bendbough CT Columbia
Q. Select the concern
A. Blocking

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Howard County Admin II (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu W French (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Erik (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.