Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other City Services Acknowledged

907 26th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5904351

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

North Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

907502

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Homeless Encampment

also asked...
Q. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
A. OK
Q. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
A. Sewers: Call (510) 615-5566

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Stan (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.