Residential Parking Permit Violation Archived

3431 13th St Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5905489

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Residential Parking Permit Violation

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00278600

Tagged:

trash

Description

No parking permits for construction but construction equipment is blocking 2 spaces. In addition to the dumpster and material blocking unpermitted spaces on 13th St.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.