Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archived

71 Green Island Rd Savannah 31411, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 245

Issue ID:

5907050

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Debris from tree removal remains after 1 month

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Downfall Pick-up (i.e. branches, moss)
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. IVO 102 Wickersham and cart crossing.

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.