Trash, Garbage or Refuse Open

4 Ellie St Pasadena, MD 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5907312

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Pasadena

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Empty recycling container is left by roadside 24/7. Needs to be removed from edge of roadway.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.