Tree Concern Acknowledged

6841 Creekside Rd Clarksville, MD, 21029, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5907337

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

33 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5909782

Description

tree in front, top split and fell in front yard/sidewalk, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. tree in front,
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.