Pothole / Road Surface Issue La Kaydiiyey

I-175 E Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 2045

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5908022

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Arkay:

45 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole

Sharraxaadda

This is the largest of multiple potholes currently on this block of Delmar Terr. It is close to the corner at 6th St S.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Location of pothole?
J. heading west it is on the left tire track close to 6th St. S.
S. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
J. asphalt
S. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
J. no
S. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.