Tree Concern Archived

6017 Ascending Moon Path Clarksville, MD, 21029, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5908757

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

portion of tree fell over from 5-23-19 storm and is over sidewalk, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front, left of driveway
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.