Illegal Dumping Open

Reo Aly Vallejo, CA, 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5908788

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Starting to smell / odor
Wet debris / garbage dump in Reo Alley x street 1700 block of Sutter behind 618 Tennessee St


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...