Tree Concern Acknowledged

6909 Crossfield Ct Clarksville, MD, 21029, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5908826

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

48 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree fell and needs cleanup. CF notified

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. ROW
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.