Tree Concern Acknowledged

10149 Goodin Cir Columbia 21046, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5908827

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead ash tree is still standing and on the right side of 10149

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. At the curb
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

Post a New Comment

13 Comments

  • Howard County Admin II (Verified Official)

  • Jim Barker (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pat R (Verified Official)

  • W French (Verified Official)

  • Karen (Registered User)

  • Greg J (Verified Official)

  • Closed Greg J (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Karen (Registered User)

  • Karen (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Francis P (Verified Official)

  • Francis P (Verified Official)

  • Chris L (Verified Official)

  • Greg J (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.