Interior Sanitation - Cockroaches, Bed Bugs Open

1437 Gesna Dr Hanover, MD, 21076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5908839

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Interior Sanitation - Cockroaches, Bed Bugs

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Severn

Reported:

on

Description

I'm sure there are several code violations on this dilapidated, filthy home. Needs to be condemned. Structure is unsafe.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. Yes

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.