Codes Compliance Archived

2320 5th St S Saint Petersburg 33705 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5909232

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

32 times

Reported:

on

Description

People living in yard under tarp held up by fence. Is this zoned as a campground?

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • cleanupharbordale (Registered User)

  • H2O (Registered User)

  • cleanupharbordale (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.