Tree Concern Acknowledged

9347 Gentle Way Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5909393

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree is rotted and needs to be removed. Big branch fell off during the storm. Please inspect to be put on a removal list

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. 9347 Gentle Way
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.