Complaint: Santek (WSAL) Archived

1067 Country Club Cir Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 459400

Issue ID:

5909444

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Santek (WSAL)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Backdoor trash hasn't been collected in a while and bin is running over.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.