Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

801-825 Tennessee St Vallejo, CA, 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 190490

Issue ID:

5909641

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Who's responsibility is it to dispose of this?


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.