Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5953 4th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5909675

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

80 times

Reported:

on

Description

Call to the Action Center complaining of a wheelchair ramp at this location in need of repair, claims it is hazardous. Ramp is at the north end of this strip shopping center, opposite end from Gigi's restaurant.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.