yard waste not picked up. Archived

102 W Concord St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5420

Issue ID:

5909728

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002915079

Description

bagged up yard waste out since last night not picked up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.