Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Inilagay sa Artsibo

38–68 Truman St New Haven 06519, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 31180

ID ng Isyu:

5909799

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Tiningnan:

96 beses

Lugar:

Hill

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

abandoned vehicles

Deskripsyon

This vehicle has bern parked overnight in the NO STANDING ANYTIME spot in the corner of Truman at King, and has impeded the ability of school buses to make this turn all day! Please have NH Parking Enforcement drive by and issue a citation. Thank you.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.